Atomic is committed to achieving Level AA conformance for this website in conformance with the Web Content Accessibility Guidelines (WCAG) 2.0 and achieving compliance with other accessibility standards. Please contact Customer Service at USA +1 888 436 6494 (toll free), if you have any issues accessing information on this website.
Simen Krüger Norway / Cross Country
Matthias Haunholder Austria / Backcountry
Marco Schwarz Austria / Slalom
Fabian Rießle Germany / Nordic Combined
Kai Jones USA / Backcountry
Ester Ledecka Czech Republic / Super-G, Downhill, Giant Slalom
Peter Fill Italy / Downhill, Super-G
Simon Eder Österreich / Biathlon
Tess Ledeux France / Slopesytle, Big Air
Mauro Caviezel Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Armin Höfl Austria / Ski Mountaineering (Individual, Vertical, Sprint)
Fabian Bösch Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Stephanie Venier Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Elias Ambühl Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Nicky Keefer USA / Slopestyle
Katharina Gallhuber Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Hanna Falk Sweden / Cross Country
Benjamin Weger Switzerland / Biathlon
Aymar Navarro Spain / Backcountry
Mirjam Puchner Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Evgenij Belov Russia / Cross Country
Iwan Arnold Switzerland / Ski Mountaineering
Andreas Sander Germany / Super-G, Downhill
Franz-Josef Rehrl Austria / Nordic Combined
Marc Digruber Austria / Slalom
Nick McNutt Canada / Backcountry
Nicol Delago Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Griffin Dunne USA / Backcountry
Daniel Zugg Austria / Ski Mountaineering
Daniel Danklmaier Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Henrik Windstedt Sweden / Backcountry
Katharina Huber Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Klemen Kosi Slovenia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Werner Heel Italy / Super-G, Downhill
Sondre Fossli Norway / Cross Country
Dennis Ranalter Austria / Slopestyle, Big Air
Filip Zubcic Croatia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super G
Craig Murray New Zealand / Backcountry
Samuel Equy France / Ski Mountaineering
Lisa Zimmermann Germany / Slopestyle, Big Air
Beau-James Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Tobi Tritscher Austria / Backcountry
Mike Riddle Canada / Halfpipe
Adriana Jelinkova Netherlands / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Jonas Baumann Switzerland / Cross Country
Travis Ganong USA / Super-G, Downhill
Joana Hählen Switzerland / Downhill, Super-G
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
Toni Lautenbacher Germany / Ski Mountaineering
Niklas Köck Austria / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Mark Smiley USA / Ski Mountaineering
Lotta Udnes Weng Norway / Cross Country
Mitchell Brower USA / Slopestyle, Backcountry
Silje Slind Norway / Cross Country
Adrian Sejersted Norway / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Victoria Carl Germany / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem Norway / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norway / Cross Country
Asa Ando Japan / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Linn Sömskar Sweden / Cross Country
Tiril Udnes Weng Norway / Cross Country
Lucy Sackbauer USA / Backcountry
Ermil Vokuev Russland / Cross Crounty
Valentin Chauvin France / Cross Country
Anders Høst Norway / Cross Country
Molly Reisinger USA / Backcountry
Christina Ager Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Riikka Honkanen Finnland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Semyel Bissig Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry
Andreas Katz Germany / Cross Country
Lisa Unterweger Austria / Cross Country
Klaus Finne Norway / Slopestyle, Big Air
Maria Nordström Sweden / Cross Country
Fabio Gstrein Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Jessica Hilzinger Germany / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Janosch Brugger Germany / Cross Country
Jackson Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Big Air
Salvadori Giandomenico Italy / Cross Country
Damien Tarantola France / Cross Country
Anna Hofer Italy / Super-G, Downhill
Marina Wallner Germany / Slalom
Jacoba Kriechmayr Austria / Backcountry
Manuel Faisst Germany / Nordic Combined